(Grey) Neo 4 Piece Wicker Bamboo Style Garden Set

Neo Wicker Bamboo Style Garden Sofa Table Chairs Set: Grey

Used Offers from

(Grey) Neo 4 Piece Wicker Bamboo Style Garden Set

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£139.99
Free Delivery

Neo Wicker Bamboo Style Garden Sofa Table Chairs Set: Grey

Check in-store availability
£189.98
Free Delivery

Neo 4 Seater Grey Bamboo Garden Lounge Set - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£209.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Neo 4 Piece Wicker Bamboo Style Garden Sofa, Table & Chairs Set With Cover
£179.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Neo 4 Piece Wicker Bamboo Style Garden Sofa, Table & Chairs Set, Cream
£137.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(Grey) Neo 4 Piece Wicker Bamboo Style Garden Set

Cheapest offer

The Neo style bamboo garden sofa, table and chairs set that makes outdoor entertaining easy. The striking sofa set features splayed black legs and...
£139.99
2-3 days
onbuy.com