NEOLUX® N711-01B High beam bulb

NEOLUX Halogen Bulb - H11 12V 55W - (711) PGJ19-2 - N711-01B

Used Offers from

NEOLUX® N711-01B High beam bulb

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£7.99
Delivery from £8.45

NEOLUX Standard H11, Halogen Headlight Cars and Motorcycles, N711-01B, 3200 K, 12V, 55W, Blister (1 Bulb)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

NEOLUX Standard H11, Halogen Headlight Cars and Motorcycles, N711-01B, 3200 K, 12V, 55W, Blister (1 Bulb)

In stock
£20.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

OSRAM Neolux H7 Light Bulb 12V/55W - x1, size 30 mm
£2.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NEOLUX® N453-01B High beam bulb
£3.29
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Neolux Hammer 2X H4 12V 60W / 55W Xenon Blue Look Halogen Bulbs P43T Set Box
£26.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEOLUX® N711-01B High beam bulb

Cheapest offer

Lamp Type: H11; Voltage [V]: 12; Rated Power [W]: 55; Socket Type bulb: PGJ19-2; Packing Type: Blister Pack; Quantity: 1; Colour Temperature [K]: 3200; Light Design: Halogen; Light Design: Xenon, Bi-Xenon, Infrared Light, Halogen, Dual Headlight, Bi-focus; Light Function: Additional High Beam, with cornering light, without cornering light, without daytime running light, with dynamic bending light; Construction Year from: 06/2009, 07/2004, 05/2014, 08/2010, 07/2011, 09/2001, 07/2005, 06/2001, 09/2003, 05/2006, 08/2002, 06/2005, 10/2003, 05/2007, 06/2008; Model Year from: 2011, 2013, 2015, 2014, 2009, 2004, 2012, 2010, 2016, 2017, 2007; Construction Year to: 06/2008, 04/2015, 03/2012, 08/2013, 05/2009, 10/2009, 09/2012, 02/2011, 02/2012, 07/2009; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with daytime running light (LED), for vehicles without LED headlights, for vehicles without xenon light, for vehicles without daytime running light (Halogen), for vehicles with spoiler, for vehicles with dynamic b
£7.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk