NEOM Happiness Reed Diffuser, 100ml | Neroli, Mimosa & Lemon I Lasts 12 weeks I Pure Essential Oils I 100% Natural I Refillable & Reusable

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.50
Free Delivery

Neom Organics Happiness Reed Diffuser 100ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 days
£49.50
Free Delivery

NEOM Wellbeing Luxury Home & Body 3 Piece Collection HAPPINESS

3-5 working days
£49.95
Delivery from £3.95

NEOM Wellbeing Happiness Reed Diffuser 100ml

2 days
£55.00
Free Delivery

Neom Wellbeing Happiness Reed Diffuser 100Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£55.00
Free Delivery

NEOM- Reed Diffuser (Reed Diffuser 100ml Happiness)

3-5 days
£61.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Neom Organics London Happiness Reed Diffuser, 100 ml, White
£84.90
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Neom Wellbeing London - Scent To Make You Happy Happiness Reed Diffuser Refill 100ml for Women
£38.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEOM Wellbeing Happiness Reed Diffuser 100ml
£49.00
Go to shop
marksandspencer.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
NEOM Wellbeing Ultimate Heroes 3 Piece Collection HAPPINESS
£85.20
Go to shop
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £3.95
NEOM Organics Happiness Reed Diffuser Size 100ml | Size 100ml | Luxury Gift
£30.00
Go to shop
Libertylondon.com
Delivery from £5.95
NEOM Happiness Reed Diffuser, 100ml | Neroli, Mimosa & Lemon I Lasts 12 weeks I Pure Essential Oils I 100% Natural I Refillable & Reusable

Cheapest offer

SCENT WITH STYLE - New and upgraded reusable and refillable glass design with a powerful, long-lasting scent. This uplifting Reed Diffuser infuses your space with 100% natural fragrances for up to 12 weeks. 100% NATURAL FRAGRANCES - Our Happiness Reed Diffuser 100ml contains a sparkling blend of 11 uplifting essential oils including neroli, mimosa and lemon, all expertly blended to help boost your mood. LIFT YOUR MOOD - Whatever your version of happiness is, we believe it starts with a positive state of mind. The NEOM Scent To Make You Happy range is specially formulated with natural fragrance which not only smells wonderful but also has an uplifting effect on the mind and body. WHAT’S INCLUDED - The Happiness Reed Diffuser contains our chic amber glass vessel, reeds and 100ml bottle of fragrance. HOW TO USE - Pour 100ml fragrance into glass vessel, then insert reeds. For a stronger scent, use all reeds and turn frequently. If refilling with a new NEOM fragrance, carefully hand wash vessel and wipe dry.
£49.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk