NEOM- Real Luxury Intensive Skin Treatment Candle, 140g | Cocoa Butter & Almond Oil | Lavender & Rosewood Scent | Scent to De Stress

Neom Organics London Scent To De-Stress Real Luxury Intensive Skin Treatment Candle 140g

Used Offers from

NEOM- Real Luxury Intensive Skin Treatment Candle, 140g | Cocoa Butter & Almond Oil | Lavender & Rosewood Scent | Scent to De Stress

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.25
273.21 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Neom Organics London Scent To De-Stress Real Luxury Intensive Skin Treatment Candle 140g

3-6 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

NEOM Wellbeing Real Luxury De-Stress Intensive Skin Treatment Candle

2 days
£49.00
Free Delivery

Neom Wellbeing Real Luxury Intensive Skin Treatment Candle 140g

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£49.00
Delivery from £4.50

Neom Wellbeing Perfect Night's Sleep Intensive Skin Treatment Candle 140G

2 to 3 day delivery
£50.00
Free Delivery

Neom Wellbeing Neom Wellbeing Real Luxury Intensive Skin Treatment Candle 140g

2 to 5 day
£50.00

NEOM - Real Luxury Intensive Skin Treatment Candle - Nourishing and Hydrating, Delicious Scent

2-3 days
£51.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

Neom Organics London Real Luxury Mist Spray
£22.00
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neom Organics London Real Luxury Scented Candle 185 g
£48.28
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
NEOM- Real Luxury Intensive Skin Treatment Candle, 140g | Cocoa Butter & Almond Oil | Lavender & Rosewood Scent | Scent to De Stress

Cheapest offer

FEELING OF CALM - Taking time to create calm is something we’re passionate about. The NEOM Scent to De-Stress Range has been specially formulated with natural fragrance which not only smells wonderful but also helps to bring a feeling of calm. LUXURY GIFT - The perfect gift for a loved one; ideal birthday present, or just to show you care. Indulge friends or family or indeed yourself with our Real Luxury Intensive Skin Treatment Candle, part of the Scent To De-Stress Range. 100% NATURAL FRAGRANCES - A complex blend of 24 of the purest possible essential oils including lavender, Brazilian rosewood and jasmine all expertly blended to help you relax and unwind. WHAT’S INCLUDED - Discover our Real Luxury Skin Treatment Candle (140g). Keep your skin hydrated, nourished and super soft with this treatment candle, a wonder for dry skin and a perfect winter companion. HOW TO USE - Apply after a long soak in the bath with our Real Luxury Bath Foam. Light the Real Luxury Intensive Treatment Candle, allow it to liquify and pool, then blow out before pouring. Drizzle the precious oils of almond, baobab and jojoba all over the body. Massage deeply to intensively nourish and hydrate the skin.
£38.25
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk