NEOM- Perfect Night's Sleep Scented Candle, 3 Wick | Lavender, Chamomile & Patchouli| Essential Oil Aromatherapy Candle | Scent to Sleep

Used Offers from

NEOM- Perfect Night's Sleep Scented Candle, 3 Wick | Lavender, Chamomile & Patchouli| Essential Oil Aromatherapy Candle | Scent to Sleep

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.50
91.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Neom Organics Perfect Night's Sleep Scented Candle 3 Wicks

3-6 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

NEOM Wellbeing Perfect Nights Sleep Scented 3 Wick Candle

2 days
£55.00
Free Delivery

Neom Wellbeing Perfect Night's Sleep Scented Candle 3 Wicks 420G

2 to 3 day delivery
£55.00
Free Delivery

Neom Wellbeing Perfect Night's Sleep Scented Candle (3 Wicks) 420g

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£55.00
Delivery from £4.50

Neom Wellbeing Neom Wellbeing Perfect Night's Sleep Scented Candle 420g

2 to 5 day
£55.00

NEOM Wellbeing Luxury 3-Wick Candle Trio CALM & SLEEP

3-5 working days
£84.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Neom Organics London Scent To Sleep Perfect Night's Sleep Body Oil 100ml
£34.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neom Organics London Real Luxury Mist Spray
£22.00
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEOM- Perfect Night's Sleep Scented Candle, 3 Wick | Lavender, Chamomile & Patchouli| Essential Oil Aromatherapy Candle | Scent to Sleep

Cheapest offer

SCENT TO SLEEP - Nothing affects how you look or feel as much as sleep, or lack of it. The NEOM Scent To Sleep range has been specially formulated to relax your mind and body to enjoy the perfect night’s sleep. 100% NATURAL FRAGRANCES - Our Perfect Night’s Sleep 3 Wick Candle contains a complex blend of 11 of the purest essential oils including lavender (known for its calming properties), chamomile and patchouli, expertly blended to help you relax and prepare for sleep. WHAT’S INCLUDED - The Perfect Night’s Sleep 3 Wick Candle (420g) has up to 50 hours of burn time and is hand poured using 100% natural wax. HOW TO USE - Light this candle before bedtime to allow the fragrance to fill the room. Burn for a minimum of 2 hours and a maximum of 4, trim the wick before every use to no shorter than 1cm. Use with its perfect partner the Perfect Night’s Sleep Pillow Mist.
£38.50
amazon.co.uk