NEOM- Complete Bliss Scented Candle, 3 Wick | Blush Rose, Lime & Black Pepper | Essential Oil Aromatherapy Candle | Scent to De-Stress

NEOM Wellbeing Complete Bliss Luxury Scented Candle

NEOM- Complete Bliss Scented Candle, 3 Wick | Blush Rose, Lime & Black Pepper | Essential Oil Aromatherapy Candle | Scent to De-Stress

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.68
101.62 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Neom Organics Complete Bliss Luxury Scented Candle

3-6 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

NEOM Wellbeing Complete Bliss Luxury Scented Candle

2 days
£55.00
Free Delivery

Neom Wellbeing Complete Bliss Scented Candle 420G

2 to 3 day delivery
£55.00
Free Delivery

Neom Wellbeing Neom Wellbeing Complete Bliss Scented Candle 420g

2 to 5 day
£55.00

Neom Organics London Complete Bliss Three Wick Scented Candle 420 g

2-3 days
£57.24
Free Delivery

NEOM- Complete Bliss Scented Candle, 3 Wick | Blush Rose, Lime & Black Pepper | Essential Oil Aromatherapy Candle | Scent to De-Stress

In stock
£64.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

NEOM Wellbeing 3 Piece Luxury Candle Collection HAPPY
£42.00
Go to shop
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £3.95
Neom Organics Complete Bliss Standard Scented Candle 75g
£10.00
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £4.00
Neom Organics Complete Bliss Essential Oil Blend 10ml
£19.99
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
NEOM Wellbeing Reed Diffuser Duo REAL LUXURY AND COMPLETE BLISS
£49.92
Go to shop
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £3.95
NEOM- Complete Bliss Scented Candle, 3 Wick | Blush Rose, Lime & Black Pepper | Essential Oil Aromatherapy Candle | Scent to De-Stress

Cheapest offer

FEELING OF CALM - Taking time to create calm is something we’re passionate about. The NEOM Scent to De-Stress Range has been specially formulated with natural fragrance which not only smells wonderful but also helps to bring a feeling of calm. 100% NATURAL FRAGRANCES - Our Complete Bliss fragrance is a complex blend of 20 pure essential oils, including blush rose, lime and black pepper, all chosen to help ease tension and calm and relax body and mind. WHAT’S INCLUDED - The Complete Bliss 3 Wick Candle (420g) has up to 50 hours of burn time and is hand poured using 100% natural wax. HOW TO USE - To get the full Complete Bliss 3 Wick Candle experience, allow the candle to fully pool to ensure the wax burns evenly. Burn for a minimum of 2 hours and a maximum of 4 and trim the wick before every use to no shorter than 1cm before lighting.
£42.68
amazon.co.uk