NEOM Wellbeing Pod Mini+ Essential Oil Diffuser, White

NEOM Wellbeing Pod Mini+ Essential Oil Diffuser, White I Waterless and Wireless I Portable & Versatile - car, office or home I Up to 125 hours of natural fragrance use per charge

NEOM Wellbeing Pod Mini+ Essential Oil Diffuser, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.20
142.27 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Neom Wellbeing London Pod Mini+ Waterless Essential Oil Diffuser White

2 days
£58.65
Free Delivery

Neom Organics Wellbeing Pod Mini+ Waterless Essential Oil Diffuser White

3-6 days
£62.09
Free Delivery
NEOM Wellbeing Pod Mini+ Essential Oil Diffuser, White

Cheapest offer

SUIT YOUR MOOD - The Wellbeing Pod Mini+ releases essential oils into the air at the touch of a button. Pair with any NEOM Essential Oil Blend 10ml to meet your wellbeing need. LUXURY GIFT - The perfect gift for a loved one; ideal birthday present, or just to show you care. Indulge friends or family or indeed yourself with the NEOM Wellbeing Pod Mini+. 100% NATURAL FRAGRANCES - NEOM Essential Oil Blends are specially designed to help your wellbeing needs, whether you are looking for Better Sleep, Less Stress, Mood Boost or More Energy. WHAT’S INCLUDED - The NEOM Wellbeing Pod Mini+ (White) is fully rechargeable and holds 125 hours of charge. The Pod Mini+ measures 75mm x 120mm and is USB rechargeable battery operated with a 1m long USB cable. Suitable to use with the NEOM Essential Oil Blends. HOW TO USE - Simply attach your NEOM Essential Oil to your Wellbeing Pod Mini+, using cold fusion technology, essential oil is converted into micro fine vapour, without using heat or water, and released into the atmosphere to stimulate your senses and boost your wellbeing.
£55.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Neom Organics Wellbeing Pod Oil Diffuser
£80.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEOM - Wellbeing Pod | Premium Ultrasonic Essential Oil Diffuser | Ceramic Cover, LED Light & Timer | Aromatherapy Diffuser | Home Fragrance…
£59.95
29.98 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEOM Grapefruit, Mandarin & Eucalyptus Essential Oil Blend, 10ml I Citrusy, Juicy & Uplifting I for use in Neom Wellbeing Pod or in Bath I Up to 30 uses
£25.00
250.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEOM Wellbeing Essential Oil 3ml Discovery Kit
£36.00
200.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery