Neomounts CL25-550BL1 Beamer ceiling mount - h 745-1145 cm - easy-install - full motion

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£82.96
Free Delivery

Neomounts by Newstar Projector Ceiling Mount

In stock
£103.86
Free Delivery

Neomounts by Newstar Projector Ceiling Mount

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£103.88
Free Delivery

Neomounts by Newstar Projector Ceiling Mount

In stock
£168.70
Free Delivery

Neomounts Universal Projector Ceiling Mount - Full Motion in Black Neomounts Black

3-5 working days
£192.84

Similar products

NEOMOUNTS PRODUCTS EUR Extension Pole for CL25-540/550BL1 Projector CEIL
£22.99
Compare 6 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Neomounts CL25-550BL1 Beamer ceiling mount - h 745-1145 cm - easy-install - full motion
£82.96
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Neomounts CL25-550BL1 Beamer ceiling mount - h 745-1145 cm - easy-install - full motion

Cheapest offer

The Neomounts by Newstar CL25-550BL1 is a universal projector ceiling mount. Because of the high weight capacity up to 35 kg and the various adjustment options this projector ceiling mount is widely applicable. The CL25-550BL1 has four extendable arms and the versatile tilt (+20 -20) rotate (360) and swivel (+8 -8) technology provides optimal placement of the projection on any canvas screen or wall. The support is also adjustable in height from 745 to 1145 cm.N/AN/AThe Neomounts by Newstar CL25-550BL1 is equipped with an Easy-release system which highly eases installation; (de)installation of the projector to the projector mount can be done in an instant and by only one person. In addition the round pole allows easy installation to a suspended ceiling. Finally the pole of the Neomounts by Newstar projector mount can be tilted on the ceiling side so that installation against a sloped ceiling is effortless. The fixation of the mount itself is sturdy and firm therefore vibration free.N/AN
£82.96
Next Day
quzo.net