Neomounts DS45-430BL16 TV stand 37-70"- swivel

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£73.99
Free Delivery

Neomounts Height Adjustable Tv Stand 37" 93.98 Cm To 70" 177.80 Cm Screen Suppor

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.55
Free Delivery

Neomounts DS45-430BL16 TV stand 37-70"- swivel

Next Day
£78.12
Free Delivery

Neomounts DS45-430BL16 TV base Swivelling 27-70" Wall Mounting Black

Unknown
£79.98

Neomounts DS45-430BL16 DS45-430BL16. TV Desk Stand.

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.15
Free Delivery

Neomounts DS45-430BL16 TV stand 37-70"- swivel

Cheapest offer

Maximum weight capacity: 40 kg. Minimum screen size: 94 cm (37") Maximum screen size: 177.8 cm (70") Desk. Minimum VESA mount: 200 x 200 mm Maximum VESA mount: 600 x 400 mm. Number of displays supported: 1. Height adjustment. Cable management. Steel Black. The Neomounts DS45-430BL16 is a TV desk stand for screens up to 70" with a weight capacity of 40 kg. The TV stand features a practical swivel option (70°) to easily position the TV in the optimum viewing angle. Additionally, the TV desk stand can be adjusted in height in one of the three pre-set positions.. The hefty glass base of the DS45-430BL16 provides extra screen stability, even at maximum size and weight. It provides an excellent solution for users who prefer not to drill holes in walls or for those who no longer have the original TV stand. In addition, the DS45-430BL16 also offers flexibility in screen use, as the TV stand can be moved to different places as desired.. The DS45-430BL16 is suitable for screens that meet pattern
£73.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk