Neomounts FPMA-D550BLACK Monitor arm 10-32"

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £4.99

Newstar FPMA-D550BLACK Full Motion Desk Mount (clamp & grommet) for 10-30" Monitor Screen, Height Adjustable - Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Newstar FPMA-D550BLACK Full Motion Desk Mount (clamp & grommet) for 10-30" Monitor Screen, Height Adjustable - Black

In stock
£46.99
Free Delivery

Neomounts FPMA-D550BLACK Monitor arm 10-32"

Next Day
£47.03
Free Delivery

Newstar FPMA-D550BLACK Full Motion Desk Mount (clamp & grommet) for 10-30" Monitor Screen, Height Adjustable - Black

In stock
£47.80
Free Delivery

Neomounts FPMA-D550BLACK Monitor desk mount Black Swivelling Tiltable

Unknown
£47.80

Newstar FPMA-D550BLACK Full Motion Desk Mount (clamp & grommet) for 10-30" Monitor Screen, Height Adjustable - Black

In stock
£48.80
Free Delivery

Newstar FPMA-D550BLACK Full Motion Desk Mount (clamp & grommet) for 10-30" Monitor Screen, Height Adjustable - Black

In stock
£48.81
Free Delivery

Neomounts Neomounts Pro FPMA-D550BLACK Desk Mount for Flat Panel Display Black 1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Neomounts FPMA-D550BLACK Monitor arm 10-32"

Cheapest offer

Maximum weight capacity: 8 kg. Minimum screen size: 25.4 cm (10") Maximum screen size: 81.3 cm (32"). Number of displays supported: 1. Clamp/Grommet Mounting type: Desk. Maximum VESA mount: 100 x 100 mm. Height adjustment. Cable management. Steel Black. The Neomounts desk mount, model FPMA-D550BLACK is a tilt-, swivel and rotatable desk mount for flat screens up to 32". This mount is a great choice for space saving placement on desks using a desk clamp or grommet mount.. Neomounts' versatile tilt (90°), rotate (360°) and swivel (180°) technology allows the mount to change to any viewing angle to fully benefit from the capabilities of the flat screen. The mount is manually height adjustable from 0 to 44 centimetres. Depth adjustable from 4 to 46 centimetres. An innovative cable management conceals and routes cables from mount to flat screen. Hide your cables to keep the workplace nice and tidy.. Neomounts FPMA-D550BLACK has three pivot points and is suitable for screens up to 32". The w
£40.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk