Neomounts FPMA-D865BLACK Monitor stand 10-32" - gas spring

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£75.99
Free Delivery

Neomounts FPMA-D865BLACK Monitor Stand 10-32" Gas Spring. Mounting: Freestanding

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.65
Free Delivery

Neomounts FPMA-D865BLACK Monitor stand 10-32" - gas spring

Next Day
£79.20
Free Delivery

Neomounts FPMA-D865BLACK Monitor desk mount 10"-32" Swivel Tilt Black

Unknown
£82.00

Newstar FPMA-D865BLACK Stylish Tilt/Turn/Rotate Desk Stand for 10-32" Monitor Screen, Height Adjustable - Black

In stock
£84.66
Free Delivery

Newstar FPMA-D865BLACK Stylish Tilt/Turn/Rotate Desk Stand for 10-32" Monitor Screen, Height Adjustable - Black

In stock
£86.08
Free Delivery

NewStar FPMA-D865BLACK Flat Screen Desk Mount

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.15
Free Delivery

Newstar FPMA-D865BLACK Stylish Tilt/Turn/Rotate Desk Stand for 10-32" Monitor Screen, Height Adjustable - Black

In stock
£87.20
Free Delivery

Neomounts FPMA-D865BLACK Monitor stand 10-32" - gas spring

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Neomounts FPMA-D865BLACK Monitor stand 10-32" - gas spring

Cheapest offer

Maximum weight capacity: 7 kg. Minimum screen size: 25.4 cm (10") Maximum screen size: 81.3 cm (32"). Number of displays supported: 1. Freestanding Mounting type: Desk. Maximum VESA mount: 100 x 100 mm. Gas spring Height adjustment Tilt adjustment. Cable management. Steel Black. The Neomounts desk mount, model FPMA-D865BLACK is a tilt-, swivel and rotatable desk mount for flat screens up to 32". This mount is a great choice for space saving placement on desks using a desk stand.. Neomounts versatile tilt (40°), rotate (360°) and swivel (90°) technology allows the mount to change to any viewing angle to fully benefit from the capabilities of the flat screen. The mount is manually height adjustable from 35 to 47 centimetres. Depth 5 centimetres.. Neomounts FPMA-D865BLACK has one pivot point and is suitable for screens up to 32" (81 cm). The weight capacity of this product is 7 kg. The desk mount is suitable for screens that meet VESA hole pattern 75x75 or 100x100mm. Different hole patter
£75.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk