Neomounts FPMA-D885BLACK Monitor stand 15-32" - gas spring

Neomounts FPMA-D885BLACK Desk Stand - Black - for 10-32

Neomounts FPMA-D885BLACK Monitor stand 15-32" - gas spring

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£98.99
Free Delivery

Neomounts FPMA-D885BLACK Monitor stand 15-32" - gas spring

Next Day
£100.79
Free Delivery

Neomounts NEWSTAR FPMA-D885BLACK Flat Screen Desk

In stock
£109.16
Free Delivery

Neomounts FPMA-D885BLACK Monitor stand 15-32" - gas spring

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.99
GBP 110.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Neomounts FPMA-D885BLACK Monitor stand 15-32" - gas spring

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.26
Free Delivery

Neomounts NEWSTAR FPMA-D885BLACK Flat Screen Desk

In stock
£113.14
Free Delivery

Neomounts NEWSTAR FPMA-D885BLACK Flat Screen Desk

In stock
£116.78
Free Delivery

Neomounts NEWSTAR FPMA-D885BLACK Flat Screen Desk

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£118.52
Free Delivery

Neomounts NEWSTAR FPMA-D885BLACK Flat Screen Desk

In stock
£118.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Neomounts FPMA-D885BLACK Monitor stand 15-32" - gas spring

Cheapest offer

Maximum weight capacity: 10 kg. Minimum screen size: 38.1 cm (15") Maximum screen size: 81.3 cm (32"). Number of displays supported: 1. Freestanding Mounting type: Desk. Maximum VESA mount: 100 x 100 mm. Gas spring Height adjustment Tilt adjustment. Cable management. Steel Black. The Neomounts desk mount, model FPMA-D885BLACK is a desk stand for flat screens up to 32". This mount is a great choice for space saving placement on desks using a desk stand.. The mount is easily height adjustable from 7,5 to 32,5 centimetres using a gas spring. Depth 25 centimetres.. Neomounts FPMA-D885BLACK is suitable for screens up to 32" (81 cm). The weight capacity of this product is 10 kg. The desk mount is suitable for screens that meet VESA hole pattern 75x75 or 100x100mm. Different hole patterns can be covered using Neomounts VESA adapter plates.. By using an ergonomic mount neck- and back complaints can be avoided. Ideal for use in offices and on counters or in a reception area.. All installation m
£98.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk