Neomounts NM-C440BLACK Monitor/TV mount ceiling 32-60" - h 56-91 cm

NeoMounts NM-C440BLACK Flat Screen Ceiling Mount

Neomounts NM-C440BLACK Monitor/TV mount ceiling 32-60" - h 56-91 cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£101.99
Free Delivery

Neomounts Neomounts Pro NM-C440BLACK Ceiling Mount for Flat Panel Display Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.15
Free Delivery

NeoMounts NM-C440BLACK Flat Screen Ceiling Mount

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.25
Free Delivery

Neomounts Flat Screen Ceiling Mount (32-60") Versatile ceiling mount for flat screens from 32‘ to 60’ (81-152 cm), ideal for space-saving installation

4 to 5 business days
£164.39
Delivery from £15.54
Neomounts NM-C440BLACK Monitor/TV mount ceiling 32-60" - h 56-91 cm

Cheapest offer

Maximum weight capacity: 50 kg. Minimum screen size: 81.3 cm (32") Maximum screen size: 152.4 cm (60") Ceiling. Minimum VESA mount: 200 x 200 mm Maximum VESA mount: 400 x 400 mm. Number of displays supported: 1. Height adjustment Manual Tilt adjustment Rotating. Steel Black. The Neomounts NM-C440BLACK ceiling mount is a tilt and swivel ceiling mount for flat screens up to 60". This mount is a great choice for space saving placement or when wall mounting and floor placement is not an option.. Neomounts' unique tilt (25°) and rotation (360°) technology allows the mount to change to any viewing angle to fully benefit from the capabilities of the flat screen. The support is easily height adjustable from 56 to 91 cm*. A unique cable management conceals and routes cables from ceiling to TV. Hide your cables in the column to keep it nice and tidy. The mount features an adjustable mounting angle for sloped ceilings and comes with an additional cover for installation on suspended ceilings.. Neo
£101.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

Neomounts FPMA-C340BLACK Monitor/TV mount ceiling 32-75" - h 106-156 cm
£76.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery