Neomounts WL35-550BL12 Wall Mount 24-55 Inch Tiltable wall mount for 24” to 55” screens, designed for secure installation and adjustable viewing

Neomounts tv wall mount

Used Offers from

Neomounts WL35-550BL12 Wall Mount 24-55 Inch Tiltable wall mount for 24” to 55” screens, designed for secure installation and adjustable viewing

Cheapest Price
4 to 5 business days
£25.19
Delivery from £8.34

Neomounts WL35-550BL12 TV wall mount tiltable 61.2-139.7 cm adjustable

Unknown
£25.92

Neomounts WL35-550BL12 TV mount wall 24-65" - tiltable - easy install

3-5 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

Neomounts WL35-550BL12 Tv Mount Wall 24-65" Tiltable Easy Install. Maximum Weigh

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.85
Free Delivery

Neomounts by Newstar Screen Wall Mount (tilt, VESA 200x200), W126626921 (200x200))

In stock
£30.85
Free Delivery

Neomounts by Newstar Screen Wall Mount (tilt, VESA 200x200), W126626921 (200x200))

In stock
£31.03
Free Delivery

Neomounts by Newstar Screen Wall Mount (tilt, VESA 200x200), W126626921 (200x200))

In stock
£31.03
Free Delivery

Neomounts by Newstar WL35-550BL12 Screen Wall Mount tilt. VESA

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.65
Free Delivery

Neomounts by Newstar Screen Wall Mount (tilt, VESA 200x200), W126626921 (200x200))

In stock
£32.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Neomounts WL35-550BL12 Wall Mount 24-55 Inch Tiltable wall mount for 24” to 55” screens, designed for secure installation and adjustable viewing

Cheapest offer

* Wall mount for 24” to 55” screens suitable for small and medium displays * Tilt function for optimised viewing angles and reduced glare * High load capacity supports a wide range of screen weights * VESA compatibility ensures broad display support * Low-profile design for a clean and space-saving installation * Easy installation with included mounting hardware
£25.19
4 to 5 business days
onedirect.co.uk