Neomounts WL35S-850BL14 TV mount wall 40-75" - tiltable - lockable - fast installation

Neomounts TV Wall Mount WL35S-850BL14 – Tiltable, Lockable, Fast Installation – 32–75" Black

Used Offers from

Neomounts WL35S-850BL14 TV mount wall 40-75" - tiltable - lockable - fast installation

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£64.41
Free Delivery

Neomounts WL35S-850BL14 Wall Mount 32-65 Inch Tiltable wall mount for 32” to 65” screens, designed for secure installation and flexible viewing angles

4 to 5 business days
£73.19
Delivery from £8.34

Neomounts WL35S-850BL14 40-75" Slim 3.5cm 50kg VESA 400x400 Tilting TV Wall Mount - Black

Unknown
£85.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Neomounts tv wall mount
£25.19
Compare 14 prices
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Neomounts WL35-550BL18 TV mount wall 43-86" - tiltable - easy install
£71.99
Compare 13 prices
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £15.54
Neomounts WL30S-850BL14 TV mount wall 40-75" - fixed - lockable - fast installation
£50.39
Compare 4 prices
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Neomounts By Newstar Motorised Floor Stand Plasma-M2250BLACK
£768.97
GBP 768.97 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neomounts WL35S-850BL14 TV mount wall 40-75" - tiltable - lockable - fast installation

Cheapest offer

The Neomounts WL35S-850BL14 LEVEL is a tiltable wall mount for flat screens up to 65" with a maximum weight capacity of 60 kg. Height and level adjustment is available for the perfect installation.<br><br>The LEVEL 850 wall mount has a depth of 33 cm and is suitable for screens that meet VESA hole pattern 100x100 to 400x400mm. It is possible to lock the wall mount using the included anti-theft screw or a padlock (not included). <br><br>The WL35S-850BL14 features a nifty magnetic pull & release system that allows you to attach the TV in a wink of an eye and secure the TV in safe and solid manner. Afterwards the pull & release straps can be easily hidden behind the screen by clicking the magnet to the mount. A separate spirit level tool is included with the wall mount as well as a fixing template to ensure easy installation of the mount.
£64.41
Next Day
quzo.net