Neomounts WL30-550BL16 wall mount for ultra-slim and easy installation of 42-86" displays

Cheapest Price
Expected in 5-8 working days
£31.02
Delivery from £9.99

Neomounts WL30-550BL16 TV wall mount 40"-75" rigid mounting black

Unknown
£35.09

Neomounts WL30-550BL16 TV mount wall 42-86" - ultra-flat - easy install

3-5 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

Neomounts WL30-550BL16 Tv Mount Wall 42-86" Ultra-Flat Easy Install. Maximum Wei

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.75
Free Delivery

Neomounts by Newstar Screen Wall Mount (Fixed, Ultra Thin, VESA 600 x 400), W126626919 (Ultra Thin, VESA 600 x 400)

In stock
£39.26
Free Delivery

Neomounts by Newstar Screen Wall Mount (Fixed, Ultra Thin, VESA 600 x 400), W126626919 (Ultra Thin, VESA 600 x 400)

In stock
£40.81
Free Delivery

Neomounts by Newstar WL30-550BL16 Screen Wall Mount fixed.

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.45
Free Delivery

Neomounts by Newstar Screen Wall Mount (Fixed, Ultra Thin, VESA 600 x 400), W126626919 (Ultra Thin, VESA 600 x 400)

In stock
£41.57
Free Delivery

Neomounts by Newstar Screen Wall Mount (Fixed, Ultra Thin, VESA 600 x 400), W126626919 (Ultra Thin, VESA 600 x 400)

In stock
£45.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Neomounts WL30-550BL16 wall mount for ultra-slim and easy installation of 42-86" displays

Cheapest offer

Neomounts WL30-550BL16 TV wall mount for large-format displays in meeting rooms Are you looking for a reliable and discreet solution for mounting extra-large displays in your meeting rooms or reception areas? The Neomounts WL30-550BL16 TV wall mount offers you the ideal combination of substantial load-bearing capacity and an ultra-slim profile. In professional environments in particular, bulky mounts often look out of place. With this sturdy design, you can seamlessly integrate your presentation equipment into modern office environments and create a tidy, professional look. Equip your meeting rooms professionally and benefit from secure mounting of your valuable media equipment. Your benefits at a glance * Ultra-slim profile: With a distance of just 2.3 cm from the wall, your display blends discreetly into the room. * Robust construction: The solid steel mount reliably supports screens weighing up to 60 kg. * Clever mounting system: A magnetic pull-and-release system allows you
£31.02
Expected in 5-8 working days
visunext.co.uk