Neomounts LEVEL-750 WL30-750BL16 Heavy-Duty Wall Mount 42-86"

Neomounts WL30-750BL16 Heavy Duty Wall Mount 42-86" Fixed Lockable Fast Installa

Neomounts LEVEL-750 WL30-750BL16 Heavy-Duty Wall Mount 42-86"

Cheapest Price
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
£54.44
Delivery from £9.99

Neomounts WL30-750BL16 Fixed wall mount A sturdy fixed wall mount for screens measuring 42 to 86 inches and weighing up to 100 kg, with a short

4 to 5 business days
£62.39
Delivery from £8.34

Neomounts WL30-750BL16 TV wall mount 42"-86" height-adjustable: black

Unknown
£69.71

Neomounts WL30-750BL16 Heavy Duty Wall Mount 42-86" Fixed Lockable Fast Installa

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.25
Free Delivery

Neomounts WL30-750BL16 Heavy duty wall mount 42-86" - fixed - lockable - fast installation - TÜV

3-5 working days
£71.99
Free Delivery
Neomounts LEVEL-750 WL30-750BL16 Heavy-Duty Wall Mount 42-86"

Cheapest offer

Neomounts WL30-750BL16 Heavy-Duty Wall Mount: Maximum stability for displays up to 86 inches Are you looking for a completely wobble-free and secure mounting solution for your largest touch monitors? The Neomounts WL30-750BL16 heavy-duty wall mount from the LEVEL series is the ultimate platform for large-format interactive touch displays in meeting rooms, lecture theatres and control rooms. Designed for heavy interactive displays (42 to 86 inches), it guarantees an extremely stable and precise user experience, even with intensive use. Product highlights and features: * Extreme load capacity (up to 125 kg): The solidly built touchscreen mount (125 kg) effortlessly supports even the heaviest screens on the market. It safely absorbs the mechanical pressure from tapping and swiping and prevents any annoying bounce-back. * TÜV certification and padlock option: This TÜV-certified screen mount meets the strictest international safety standards. An integrated pull-and-release system can
£54.44
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
visunext.co.uk