Neomounts WL35-750BL16 Heavy duty wall mount 42-86" - tilt - lockable - fast installation - TÜV

Neomounts WL35-750BL16 Wall Mount 42-86" Tiltable wall mount for 42” to 86” screens, designed for secure installation and adjustable viewing angles in

Neomounts WL35-750BL16 Heavy duty wall mount 42-86" - tilt - lockable - fast installation - TÜV

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£82.99
Free Delivery

Neomounts Wall Mount for Tv Black Height Adjustable 1 DisplayS Supported 106.7 C

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.15
Free Delivery

Neomounts WL35-750BL16 TV wall mount height-adjustable tiltable 42-86"

Unknown
£87.13
Neomounts WL35-750BL16 Heavy duty wall mount 42-86" - tilt - lockable - fast installation - TÜV

Cheapest offer

Maximum weight capacity: 125 kg. Minimum screen size: 106.7 cm (42") Maximum screen size: 2.18 m (86") Wall. Minimum VESA mount: 100 x 100 mm Maximum VESA mount: 600 x 400 mm. Number of displays supported: 1. Height adjustment Tilt adjustment. Cable management. Steel Black. The Neomounts WL35-750BL16 LEVEL is the ultimate tiltable solution for securely mounting an interactive or heavy weight display up to 86" with a maximum capacity of 125 kg. The toolless tilt adjustment (+15°/-15°) allows you to create the optimum viewing angle. This heavy-duty wall mount features a sturdy high profile wall plate and is engineered for stability and precision, ensuring your screen is securely mounted even on uneven surfaces. The mount features individual adjustable brackets (10 mm) for securely adjusting the display height or levelling it.. The LEVEL-750 wall mount has a profile of 9,3 cm and is suitable for screens that meet VESA hole pattern 100x100 to 600x400 mm. Its quickly connectable wall plate
£82.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk