Neomounts WL40-550BL16 TV mount wall 40-65" - full motion - easy install

Neomounts WL40-550BL16 TV mount wall 40-65" - full motion - easy

Used Offers from

Neomounts WL40-550BL16 TV mount wall 40-65" - full motion - easy install

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£87.99
Free Delivery

Neomounts WL40-550BL16 Wall Mount 42-86 Inch Full-motion wall mount for 42” to 86” screens with tilt, swivel and extension, designed for flexible

4 to 5 business days
£88.79
Delivery from £17.94

Neomounts WL40-550BL16 WL40-550BL16 TV mount wall 40-65" - full mo...

Unknown
£88.86

Neomounts Wall Mount for Tv Black 1 DisplayS Supported 101.6 Cm To 165.1 Cm 65"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.45
Free Delivery

Neomounts WL40-550BL16 TV mount wall 40-65" - full motion - easy install

Next Day
£91.28
Free Delivery

Neomounts by Newstar WL40-550BL16 Screen Wall Mount full

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.65
Free Delivery

Neomounts WL40-550BL16 TV mount wall 40-65" - full motion - easy install

Cheapest offer

Maximum weight capacity: 40 kg. Minimum screen size: 101.6 cm (40") Maximum screen size: 165.1 cm (65") Wall. Minimum VESA mount: 200 x 100 mm Maximum VESA mount: 600 x 400 mm. Number of displays supported: 1. Tilt adjustment Rotating. Cable management. Steel Black. The Neomounts WL40-550BL16 LEVEL is a full motion wall mount for flat screens up to 65" with a maximum weight capacity of 40 kg. The versatile tilt (14°) and swivel (+45°/-45°) technology allows you to create the optimum viewing angle. The mount can be levelled for the perfect installation.. The LEVEL-550 wall mount has a depth of 5,3-49 cm and is suitable for screens that meet VESA hole pattern 200x100 to 600x400 mm.. The WL40-550BL16 features a nifty Easy-release system, that allows you to attach the TV in a wink of an eye. The mount is equipped with cable management, to secure any loose cables on the back of the screen.. Mounting. Number of displays supported. 1. Panel mounting interface. 200 x 100,200 x 150,200 x 200,20
£87.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk