Neomounts WL40-550BL18 TV mount wall 43-75" - full motion - easy install

Neomounts WL40-550BL18 TV mount wall 43-75" - full motion - easy install 200 x 100 mm 800 x 400 mm -3 - 15 0 - 54 Steel Black

Neomounts WL40-550BL18 TV mount wall 43-75" - full motion - easy install

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£136.99
Free Delivery

Neomounts WL40-550BL18 TV mount wall 43-75" - full motion - easy install

Next Day
£141.42
Free Delivery

Neomounts WL40-550BL18 Tv Mount Wall 43-75" Full Motion Easy Install. Maximum We

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.95
Free Delivery

Neomounts WL40-550BL18 TV wall mount tiltable swivelling fits 43"-...

Unknown
£152.22

Neomounts by Newstar WL40-550BL18 Screen Wall Mount full

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.45
Free Delivery

Neomounts WL40-550BL18 Wall Mount 43-98 Inch Full-motion wall mount for 43” to 98” screens, offering tilt, swivel and extend functions for flexible

4 to 5 business days
£177.59
Delivery from £15.54

Neomounts Wl40-550bl18 Tv Mount Wall 43-75" - Full Motion - Easy Install in Black Neomounts Black

3-5 working days
£206.41

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 9.9 kg
Height 436 mm
Depth (max) 5.5 cm
Depth 55 mm
Width 850 mm

Packaging data

Package width 882 mm
Package depth 340 mm
Package height 65 mm
Package weight 11.7 kg

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 7326909890
Products per pallet (EU) 40 pc(s)
Products per master (outer) case 2 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight 24 kg
Master (outer) case net weight 22.1 kg
Master (outer) case height 360 mm
Master (outer) case length 145 mm
Master (outer) case width 902 mm

Technical details

Country of origin China
Package net weight 11.7 kg
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Lockable Not lockable

Packaging content

Mounting kit Yes

Design

Product colour Black
Housing material Steel

Ergonomics

Distance to the wall (max) 71 cm
Distance to the wall (min) 5.5 cm
Type Full motion
Pivot angle -3 - 3°
Angle of rotation
Rotating Yes
Swivel angle range 0 - 54°
Swivel angle 54°
Swivelling Yes
Tilt angle range -3 - 15°
Tilt adjustment Yes
Cable management Yes
Height adjustment No

Mounting

Mounting type Wall
Minimum screen size 109.2 cm (43")
Maximum weight capacity 45 kg
Maximum screen size 190.5 cm (75")
Maximum weight capacity (per display) 45 kg
Number of displays supported 1
Panel mounting interface 200 x 100,200 x 150,200 x 200,200 x 300,200 x 400,300 x 200,300 x 300,350 x 350,400 x 200,400 x 300,400 x 400,440 x 400,500 x 400,600 x 300,600 x 200,600 x 400,680 x 300,800 x 200,800 x 400
Maximum VESA mount 800 x 400 mm
Minimum VESA mount 200 x 100 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Supports TVs up to 30 kg.
• Full-motion for optimal viewing angles.
• Easy installation with versatile VESA compatibility.