Neomounts WL70-440BL11 Monitor/TV mount wall 17-32" - gas spring - full motion

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£67.99
Free Delivery

Neomounts WL70-440BL11 Monitor/TV mount wall 17-32" - gas spring - full motion

Next Day
£68.11
Free Delivery

Neomounts by Newstar TV Wall Mount 17-32 Inch 1TFT 2 Joint Black Max.9

In stock
£69.12
Free Delivery

Neomounts by Newstar WL70-440BL11 wall mounted gas spring

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.55
Free Delivery

Neomounts by Newstar TV Wall Mount 17-32 Inch 1TFT 2 Joint Black Max.9

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£71.99
Free Delivery

Neomounts by Newstar TV Wall Mount 17-32 Inch 1TFT 2 Joint Black Max.9

In stock
£73.72
Free Delivery

Neomounts WL70-440BL11 Desk Mount 17-32 Inch Full-motion desk mount for 17” to 32” monitors, designed for ergonomic positioning and flexible workspace

4 to 5 business days
£80.39
Delivery from £8.34

Neomounts by Newstar TV Wall Mount 17-32 Inch 1TFT 2 Joint Black Max.9

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£88.96
Delivery from £13.99

Neomounts WL70-440BL11 Monitor/TV mount wall 17-32" - gas spring - full motion

Cheapest offer

Maximum weight capacity: 9 kg. Minimum screen size: 43.2 cm (17") Maximum screen size: 81.3 cm (32") Wall. Minimum VESA mount: 75 x 75 mm Maximum VESA mount: 100 x 100 mm. Number of displays supported: 1. Height adjustment Gas spring Tilt adjustment Rotating. Cable management. Steel Black. The Neomounts WL70-440BL11 is a full motion wall mount for flat screens up to 32" with a maximum weight capacity of 9 kg. The versatile tilt (135°), rotate (360°) and swivel (180°) technology allows you to create the optimum viewing angle.. The WL70-440BL11 has a depth of 9-38 cm and is suitable for screens that meet VESA hole pattern 75x75 to 100x100 mm.. The mount can be easily adjusted in height using the gas spring. The cable management system allows you to route and secure any loose cables at the back of the screen. Additionally, the mount features an Easy-release VESA, that allows you to attach the TV in a wink of an eye.. Mounting. Number of displays supported. 1. Panel mounting interface. 100
£67.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk