NEONAIL Hybrid Base Modelling Base Calcium Basic Pink 7.2 ml UV/LED

Bases & Tops NEONAIL UV Hybrid Nail Polish Soak Off Gel Polish 7,2/15/16ml

NEONAIL Hybrid Base Modelling Base Calcium Basic Pink 7.2 ml UV/LED

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
138.75 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Modeling Base Calcium from NeoNail UV Hybrid Base Complete Collection 7,2 ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.90
Free Delivery

8624 Basic Pink Modeling Base Calcium from NEONAIL UV Hybrid Base 7,2 ml

Cheapest Total Price
£11.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

NEONAIL - TOPS & BASES
Free Delivery
Large Replacement Parasol Umbrella Cover 300cm - Fade Resistant Fabric for Patio Beach & Pool - Fits 8-Rib Tops (Burgundy 9.8ft) - Weatherproof &
£76.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Base-S T-Shirt - White - Men M
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Tognana Mythos Aluminium Milk Pan for All Heat Bases, Excluding Induction, Grey, Diameter 12 cm
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Base-S T-Shirt - White - Men XXL
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
NEONAIL Hybrid Base Modelling Base Calcium Basic Pink 7.2 ml UV/LED

Cheapest offer

[Modeling Base Calcium Basic Pink] Discover the new collection of NEONAIL - Modeling Base Calcium with 5 different colors of semi-permanent modeling bases. One of our proposals is basic pink, a discreet pink tone. On the other hand, it is not just a beautiful color - thanks to its nourishing properties, the base will strengthen your nails! Basic Pink is a base that will become an indispensable element in all your styles [Possibility to rebuild or lengthen] The semi-permanent base layer extends the nail plate up to 10 mm. To achieve this effect, apply to your natural nails as a base under a coloured semi-permanent polish. [Long-lasting manicure up to 21 days] The product has an extremely high shelf life - up to 21 days. It allows for a perfect manicure without chipping. The semi-permanent base is malleable and easy to work with] It gives the natural nail plate a perfectly smooth surface that compensates for any imperfections. [Curing under LED or UV lamp] You can simply cure our product in LED/UV lamp to style your manicure or pedicure.
£9.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk