Tap aerator DL M24 x 1 flow regulator

Neoperl K11689 Perlator DL, M24x1 Aerator, Chrome-Plated

Tap aerator DL M24 x 1 flow regulator

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.75
Delivery from £33.93

Neoperl 40460495 Perlator DL M24x1 Aerator Chrome Plated

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.83
Delivery from £4.49

Neoperl 40460495 Perlator DL M24x1 Aerator Chrome Plated

£9.02
Delivery from £4.49

Tap aerator DL M24 x 1 flow regulator

£9.84
Delivery from £4.49

Tap aerator DL M24 x 1 flow regulator

£10.92
Delivery from £4.49
Tap aerator DL M24 x 1 flow regulator

Cheapest offer

NeoPerl® Perlator aeriator DL flow aerator. M24 x 1 external thread. Chrome-plated. With seal. Flow class A 13.5-15.0 l/min at 3 bar., Weight: 0.02866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Neoperl
£5.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk