Body Revolution 2 x 1.5KG Neoprene dumbbells

Neoprene Dumbbell Pair 2 x 1.5kg Hand Free Weights Coated Cast

Body Revolution 2 x 1.5KG Neoprene dumbbells

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Neoprene Dumbbell Pair 2 x 1.5kg Hand Free Weights Coated Cast

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Neoprene Dumbbell Pair 2 x 1.5kg Hand Free Weights Coated Cast

Cheapest Price
£18.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop 2 X 1.5Kg Neoprene Dumbbells In Yellow Yellow

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.99
Body Revolution 2 x 1.5KG Neoprene dumbbells

Cheapest offer

Type: Dumbbells / Item Height: 7.0 / Model: 30009 / Material: Neoprene Coated / Item Length: 7.0 / Country of Origin: China / Item Width: 15.0 / Colour: Yellow
£18.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Amazon Basics Neoprene Dumbbell Pair, 10kg (5 kg x 2 count), Blue
£17.84
8.92 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amazon Basics Neoprene Dumbbell Pair, 2 kg, Blue
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amazon Basics Neoprene Dumbbell Pair, 2 kg, Pink
£8.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49