Neotech Strap Saxophone Soft Sax Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£20.90
Delivery from £8.90

Neotech Soft Sax Strap Regular Swivel Hook Black

1 day
£22.00
Delivery from £2.49

NEOTECH Soft Sax Sling,1901162, Black

In stock
£22.00
Delivery from £7.94

NEOTECH Soft Sax Sling,1901162, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£23.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Neotech Soft Harness Regular Swivel Hook Black
£37.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Neotech Classic Sax Strap Regular PH
£21.50
Compare 6 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Neotech Super Harness Cross Strap XL
£37.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Neotech Super Harness Strap Junior
£39.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Neotech Soft Harness XL CrossStrap Sax
£35.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Neotech Strap Saxophone Soft Sax Black

Cheapest offer

Neotech Strap Saxophone Soft Sax Black, Saxophone strap for alto and tenor saxophones, Plastic carabiner, 5cm wide, Soft neck padding, 41.9 cm - 53.3 cm, Black
£20.90
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.