Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Dart Refill Pack - 50 Pcs

Nerf Elite 2.0 50-Dart Refill Pack - Includes 50 Official Darts, Compatible With All Elite Blasters

Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Dart Refill Pack - 50 Pcs

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.79
Delivery from £7.95

Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD6 Blaster, 12 Nerf Elite Darts 6Dart Rotationstrommel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD6 Blaster, 12 Nerf Elite Darts 6Dart Rotationstrommel

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.26
Delivery from £7.09

Nerf Darts 2.0 Elite pack Of 50 Soft Darts Nerf refill pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.43
Delivery from £2.94

Nerf Elite 2.0 50-Dart Refill Pack

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£12.69
Free Delivery

Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD6 Blaster, 12 Nerf Elite Darts 6Dart Rotationstrommel

£12.95
Delivery from £4.49

Nerf Elite 2.0 50-Dart Refill Pack - Includes 50 Official Nerf Elite 2.0 Darts,

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.68
Free Delivery

Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD6 Blaster, 12 Nerf Elite Darts 6Dart Rotationstrommel

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£17.47
Delivery from £4.50

Product Information

Other features

Year 2020
Shooting power 27 m

Supplier features

Languages support Not available

Weight & dimensions

Weight 53 g

Packaging data

Package volume 1606 cm³
Package type Bag
Package width 156 mm
Package depth 44.5 mm
Package height 232 mm
Package weight 156 g
Quantity per pack 50 pc(s)

Logistics data

Master (outer) case width 232 mm
Master (outer) case length 245 mm
Master (outer) case height 170 mm
Master (outer) case gross weight 560 g
Master (outer) case net weight 318 g
Master (outer) case volume 10000 cm³
Products per master (outer) case 6 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 05010993747597

Packaging content

Packaging languages Multi

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Features

Country of origin China
Manual languages Multi
Sounding No
Light effects No
Type Refill
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 8 yr(s)
Recommended age group Child
Suggested gender Boy
Material Plastic
Product colour Blue, Orange

Product information

At a glance

• Enhanced Range: Maximizes distance and precision.
• Universal Fit: Compatible with all Elite blasters.
• Safe Materials: Soft foam for worry-free play.