Nes Home Tesa Tall High Rise Mono Mixer Tap And Waste Matte Black

Nes Home Nexa Waterfall Matte Black High Rise Basin Mono Mixer Tap with Waste

Nes Home Tesa Tall High Rise Mono Mixer Tap And Waste Matte Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£68.99
Free Delivery

Nes Home Nexa Waterfall Matte Black High Rise Basin Mono Mixer Tap with Waste, Black

3 to 5 days
£76.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nes Home Men's Arke Modern Extended Matte Black Design Countertop Basin Mono Mixer Tap + Waste Nes Home Black

3-5 working days
£76.99

Nes Home Nexa Waterfall Matte Black High Rise Basin Mono Mixer Tap with Waste

2-4 working days
£84.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nes Home Waterfall Bathroom Single Lever Cloakroom Basin Mono Mixer Tap With Waste
£35.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nes Home Nexa Waterfall Matte Black Bath Shower Mixer Pack and Basin Mixer Tap with Waste
£166.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Nes Home Modern Waterfall Bath Filler Shower Mixer Tap Bathroom Deck Mounted Faucet Arke
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tesa Waterfall Bath Filler Tap & Waste Chrome
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nes Home Tesa Tall High Rise Mono Mixer Tap And Waste Matte Black

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from high-quality solid brass, which will not rust or corrode from water exposure; precisely what you need from taps that will be used each and every day. Features the latest ceramic disc technology that with a quarter turn forms an impenetrable water tight seal Specifications - Black matt finish (1 year guarantee) - Bath filler tap - Lever action - Solid Brass - Ceramic Disc Technology - Manufactured from solid brass - WRAS Approved Product - UK standard size fitting Suitable Water Systems: Subject to a minimum pressure of 0.5bar to maximum 3bar - Combination boiler systems - Gravity-fed systems (only with a pump) - MegaFlo system - Pumped hot water systems - Un-vented hot water systems - Standard pressurised.
£68.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)