Nes Home Round 3 Way Concealed Thermostatic Shower Mixer Valve, Shower Head, Handset, Bath Filler Set Chrome

Nes Home Round 3 Way Concealed Thermostatic Shower Mixer Valve, 300 mm Shower Head, Handset, Bath Filler Set Chrome

Nes Home Round 3 Way Concealed Thermostatic Shower Mixer Valve, Shower Head, Handset, Bath Filler Set Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£189.99
Free Delivery

Nes Home Flora Round 3 Way Concealed Thermostatic Shower Mixer Valve,head, Handset, Bath Filler Set Chrome

1-3 working days
£208.99
Free Delivery
Nes Home Round 3 Way Concealed Thermostatic Shower Mixer Valve, Shower Head, Handset, Bath Filler Set Chrome

Cheapest offer

A Set of Shower Mixer Valve, Shower Head, Handset, Bath Filler Slim and sleek design of shower head and handheld Easy to clean rubber nozzles Long-lasting Solid Brass material Easy to install, Weight: 44.0924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Nes Home
£189.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Nes Home Emso Round Exposed Thermostatic Shower Valve With Bottom Outlet Chrome
£117.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nes Home Round Black Aluminum Shower Door Knob Handle Set of 2
£6.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nes Home Chrome Deck Mounted Round Single Lever Basin Mono Tap with Waste
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nes Home Fawley Round Thermostatic Shower Kit with Bath Filler Chrome
£105.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nes Home Round 3 Way Concealed Thermostatic Shower Mixer Valve, Shower Head, Handset, Bath Filler Set Chrome
£179.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery