Nespresso by Maginmix Citiz Pod Coffee Machine- Black 11315 Crema

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£175.00

Nespresso by Magimix Citiz 11315 - Black

1-2 days
£187.00
Free Delivery

Magimix 11315 Black Nespresso Citiz Coffee Machine In Black

1-3 working days
£247.48
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nespresso by Maginmix Citiz Pod Coffee Machine- Black 11315 Crema
£175.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Nespresso by Maginmix Citiz Pod Coffee Machine- Black 11315 Crema

Cheapest offer

With its new design, CitiZ by Magimix continues to please both Nespresso coffee drinkers and design lovers, adding a touch of elegance to coffee rituals around the globe. The award-winning compact design fits in to any urban kitchen without taking up too much space. The user-friendly features include two programmable buttons with automatic flow-stop for Espresso (40ml) and Lungo (110ml) coffee preparations as well as a removable drip tray for taller glass recipes. The 19 bar high performance pump offers barista-style coffee every time, perfectly extracting the delicate flavour and premium aromas of each coffee capsule and creating an incomparably dense and unctuous crema.The fast heat-up system reaches the ideal temperature in just 25 seconds, while the automatic energy-saving function switches the machine off after 9 minutes of inactivity, making your life easier. Keeping its iconic lines and premium finish, the range of intuitive and user-friendly CitiZ machines embodies the expertis
£175.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)