Lavazza | Classico Decaffeinated - 30 pods for Nespresso®

Nespresso Compatible Lavazza Dek 30 Decaffeinated Coffee Capsules (Maxi Pack) (1)

Lavazza | Classico Decaffeinated - 30 pods for Nespresso®

Cheapest Total Price
6-8 business days
£8.79
Delivery from £3.99

Lavazza, Decaf, 30 Coffee Pods Compatible with Nespresso Machines, with Chocolate and Dried Fruit Notes, Arabica and Robusta, Intensity 7/13, Medium Roasting

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.45
0.38 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
Lavazza | Classico Decaffeinated - 30 pods for Nespresso®

Cheapest offer

Delicious coffee without the caffeine Decaffeinated coffeeNotes of dried fruit and chocolateCompatible with your Nespresso® machine30 aluminium pods Indulge in a medium roast coffee without worrying about the caffeine content. Lavazza’s expertise is evident no matter what style of coffee they prepare. These pods can be brewed easily with your Nespresso® machine. With each sip you’ll discover delicious notes of fruit and chocolate in a coffee that’s not too intense. Enjoy a coffee at any time of day with these pods! These pods are not affiliated with nor produced, approved or endorsed by Nestlé®.
£8.79
6-8 business days
kaffek.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Package width 79 mm
Package depth 92 mm
Package height 155 mm
Package weight 174 g
Package type Box
Quantity per pack 30 pc(s)

Features

Manufacturer Lavazza
Product colour Multicolour
Shelf life 24 month(s)
Product type Coffee capsule
Types of drink Espresso

Product information

At a glance

• Rapid Brewing: Enjoy espresso in seconds!
• User-Friendly: Easy controls for quick preparation.
• Eco-Conscious: Recyclable capsules and energy-efficient.

Similar products

Nespresso Compatible Lavazza Dek 10 Aluminium Coffee Capsules (10)
£33.34
3.33 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lavazza Decaffeinated Nespresso Compatible Capsules 58G
£8.04
0.8 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lavazza Espresso Decaffeinato Capsules Entkoff Coffee Machines, 100 Einiert Compatible With Nespresso Capsule
£39.99
0.8 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery