Nesti Dante Firenze Chic Animalier Bronze Soap 250 g

Nesti Dante Chic Animalier Natural Soap - Myrrh, Ginger Tea & Patchouli 250g/8.8oz

Nesti Dante Firenze Chic Animalier Bronze Soap 250 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£3.97
£18.04 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

Lot Of 2 NESTI DANTE Chic Animalier, Bronze Leopard Soap 250 g( 2 Supplied)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.31
Free Delivery
Nesti Dante Firenze Chic Animalier Bronze Soap 250 g

Cheapest offer

A striking leopard pattern in shades of brown and beige adorns the packaging of the Chic Animalier Bronze Soap. As part of a collection inspired by the animal kingdom, the piece combines traditional Florentine craftsmanship with a modern, aesthetic appeal. The Italian manufactory uses the tried and tested method of boiler saponification, which has been used there since 1947. Purely plant-based ingredients are used, while sulphates, parabens and aggressive surfactants are consistently avoided. The olfactory composition is characterised by a warm and spicy character, in which resinous accords of myrrh meet the freshness of ginger tea. This interplay is complemented by the earthy, woody nuances of patchouli, giving the soap a sensual aura. On contact with water, a rich, creamy lather develops, allowing the skin to be thoroughly cleansed. The 250 gram bar offers long-lasting use thanks to its yield and presents itself as a luxurious accessory in the bathroom. Traditional production through
£3.97
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

NESTI DANTE Chic Animalier, Bronze Leopard Soap 250 g
£8.75
35.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nesti Dante Firenze Chic Animalier White Soap 250 g
£3.97
£18.04 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nesti Dante Chic Animalier Shower Gel Wild Orchid, Red Tea Leaves & Tiare 300ml
£11.50
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Nesti Dante Dolce Vivere Portofino Soap 250g
£6.50
Go to shop
escentual.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.49
NESTI DANTE Chic Animalier, Red Python Soap 250 g
£8.05
32.2 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery