Nesti-Dante-Firenze Soap-and-shower-gel Dei-Colli-FiorentiniCypress Tree Soap

Nesti Dante Dei Colli Fiorentini Cypress Tree Soap 250g

Nesti-Dante-Firenze Soap-and-shower-gel Dei-Colli-FiorentiniCypress Tree Soap

Cheapest Total Price
SUPER (Up to 9% discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£4.37
£19.20 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

Nesti Dante Dei Colli Fiorentini Cypress Tree Soap 250g

2-4 Days
£6.50
Delivery from £2.49

NESTI DANTE Dei Colli Fiorentini, Cypress Tree Soap 250 g

In stock
£9.50
38.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

NESTI DANTE Dei Colli Fiorentini, Cypress Tree Soap 250 g

In stock
£9.76
Free Delivery

NESTI DANTE Dei Colli Fiorentini, Cypress Tree Soap 250 g

In stock
£14.91
Free Delivery

NESTI DANTE Dei Colli Fiorentini, Cypress Tree Soap 250 g

3-5 days
£15.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nesti-Dante-Firenze Soap-and-shower-gel Dei-Colli-FiorentiniLavender Soap
£4.37
£19.20 / 1 kg
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NESTI DANTE Dei Colli Fiorentini, Lavender Soap 250 g
£5.77
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
NESTI DANTE Liquid Soap 500ml, Cypress
£10.41
£22.88 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nesti Dante Soap Dei Colli Fiorentini – Sweet Violet – 250 g
£6.50
Compare 5 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.49
Nesti-Dante-Firenze Soap-and-shower-gel Dei-Colli-FiorentiniCypress Tree Soap

Cheapest offer

Inspired by the cypress trees of the Florentine hills, the Dei Colli Fiorentini Cypress Tree Soap from Nesti Dante captures the essence of the Tuscan countryside. This solid bar of soap is made in Florence using traditional methods and is based on plant-based ingredients. During use, a subtle, revitalising fragrance is released, reminiscent of fresh cypress trees. The soap produces a pleasant lather that gently cleanses the skin and leaves it feeling soft and supple. Thanks to a special manufacturing process, the soap bar retains its firm shape and fragrance throughout its entire service life. The packaging, decorated with stylised cypress trees, reflects the natural character of the product and makes it an appealing detail in any bathroom. Solid soap with the scent of cypress trees Made in Italy using traditional methods Based on plant-based ingredients For gentle cleansing of the skin Stable in shape and long-lasting fragrance
£4.37
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk