Nesti-Dante-Firenze Soap-and-shower-gel Dei-Colli-FiorentiniTuscan Lavender Shower Gel

Nesti-Dante-Firenze Soap-and-shower-gel Dei-Colli-FiorentiniShower Gel

Nesti-Dante-Firenze Soap-and-shower-gel Dei-Colli-FiorentiniTuscan Lavender Shower Gel

Cheapest Total Price
SUPER (Up to 9% discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£8.00
£29.30 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Nesti Dante dei Colli Lavanda Shower Gel, 300 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
29.97 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Nesti-Dante-Firenze Soap-and-shower-gel Dolce-VivereFirenze Soap Firenze
£4.81
£21.16 / 1 kg
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nesti-Dante-Firenze Womens-fragrances N3-Regina-Di-PeonieRegina di Peonie Soap
£5.19
£22.80 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nesti-Dante-Firenze Soap-and-shower-gel Bio-NaturaArgan Oil & Wild Hay Soap
£5.61
£24.68 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nesti-Dante-Firenze Soap-and-shower-gel Il-Frutteto-di-NestiFig & Almond Milk Liquid Soap
£10.41
£22.88 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nesti-Dante-Firenze Soap-and-shower-gel RomanticaRomanticaWisteria & Lilac Soap
£4.37
£19.20 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nesti-Dante-Firenze Soap-and-shower-gel Dei-Colli-FiorentiniTuscan Lavender Shower Gel

Cheapest offer

The Italian brand Nesti Dante produces the Dei Colli Fiorentini Tuscan Lavender Shower Gel using traditional soap-making methods directly in Florence. This shower gel is characterised by the distinctive, floral scent of lavender, which is olfactorily reminiscent of the vast hills of Tuscany. The formula uses ingredients of natural origin, including real Lavandula Angustifolia extract, to cleanse the skin. A rich lather is created when combined with water, which can gently remove dirt particles without leaving a dry feeling on the skin's surface. The carefully balanced composition also contains glycerine and citric acid, which can help to make the skin appear supple after showering. This vegan product consistently avoids the use of parabens, mineral oils, microplastics or animal ingredients. Sulphates such as SLS are also not included in the list of ingredients. The practical 300 ml bottle enables easy dosing for daily body hygiene and is designed for use on all skin types. Vegan formul
£8.00
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk