Nesti-Dante-Firenze Soap-and-shower-gel RomanticaRose & Peony Soap

Used Offers from

Nesti-Dante-Firenze Soap-and-shower-gel RomanticaRose & Peony Soap

Cheapest Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 02.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£3.60
£19.20 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

Nesti Dante Romantica Florentine Rose and Peony Soap 250g

2-4 Days
£6.50
Delivery from £2.49

NESTI DANTE Romantica, Florentine Rose & Peony Soap 250 g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.75
31.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

NESTI DANTE Romantica, Florentine Rose & Peony Soap 250 g

In stock
£8.05
Free Delivery

Nesti Dante Romantica Exhilarating Natural Soap - Florentine Rose & Peony 250g/8.8oz

3-5 days
£8.45
Free Delivery

NESTI DANTE Romantica, Florentine Rose & Peony Soap 250 g

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nesti-Dante-Firenze Soap-and-shower-gel Dolce-VivereFirenze Soap Firenze
£3.97
£21.16 / 1 kg
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nesti-Dante-Firenze Womens-fragrances N3-Regina-Di-PeonieRegina di Peonie Soap
£4.28
£22.80 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nesti-Dante-Firenze Soap-and-shower-gel SetsSoap Set 1 x Gillyflower & Fuchsia 150 g + 1 x Rose & Peony 150 g + 1 x Cherry Blossom & Basil 150 g+ 1 x Lily & Narcissus 150 g + 1 x Wisteria and Lilac 15
£16.55
£22.07 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nesti-Dante-Firenze Soap-and-shower-gel Dei-Colli-FiorentiniCypress Tree Liquid Soap
£8.58
£22.88 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nesti-Dante-Firenze Soap-and-shower-gel Dei-Colli-FiorentiniTuscan Lavender Liquid Soap
£8.58
£22.88 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nesti-Dante-Firenze Soap-and-shower-gel RomanticaRose & Peony Soap

Cheapest offer

Traditional craftsmanship from the heart of Tuscany defines Nesti Dante Firenze Romantica Rose & Peony Soap. Manufactured in Florence, this product undergoes a classic process of boiler saponification, which takes up to four days. This tried and tested method is used to ensure a particularly high density and yield of the soap bar. Olfactorily, an elegant interplay of two classic blossoms takes centre stage. Notes of Florentine rose combine with the subtle nuances of peony to create a harmonious, floral fragrance bouquet. The base of the formulation is purely plant-based and contains no animal ingredients whatsoever, making the soap suitable for a vegan lifestyle. The use of mineral oils, parabens, sulphates and synthetic surfactants is consistently avoided during production. Microplastics are also not included in the recipe. The 250g piece is wrapped in high-quality, textured paper, which is decorated with artistic illustrations of the flowers it contains and emphasises its artisanal c
£3.60
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk