Nesti Dante Firenze Villa Sole Blue Freesia of Aeolian Islands Soap 250 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£3.88
£20.72 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

Nesti Dante Villa Sole Blue Freesia from Aeolian Islands Soap 250g

2-4 Days
£6.50
Delivery from £2.49

Nesti Dante Villa Sole Fresia Blu delle Eolie 250g

In stock
£7.00
Delivery from £15.00

Nesti Dante Villa Sole Fresia Blu delle Eolie 250g

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Nesti Dante Villa Sole Fresia Blu delle Eolie 250g

In stock
£9.25
Delivery from £12.16

Nesti Dante Villa Sole Fresia Blu delle Eolie 250g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.00
40.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49
Nesti Dante Firenze Villa Sole Blue Freesia of Aeolian Islands Soap 250 g

Cheapest offer

Blue Freesia of Aeolian Islands Soap from Nesti Dante's Villa Sole collection takes you on an olfactory journey to the Aeolian Islands in the Mediterranean. These volcanic islands are known for their beauty and charm.The soap contains extracts of freesia , a precious and fragrant flower that blooms in many of the island's gardens. But freesias are not just pretty to look at. They also have antioxidant properties and are therefore often used for skin care. Traditionally produced soaps from Nesti Dante Firenze Nesti Dante Firenze has been making soaps with love and care in Florence since 1947. This heritage of craftsmanship is reflected in every soap.The soap is still made using an ancient process that preserves the quality and purity of the ingredients . Each bar of soap is a small fragrant work of art, wrapped in beautiful paper with a design in the style of traditional majolica tiles.The soap gently cleanses the skin without drying it out, leaving an elegant and seductive fragrance th
£3.88
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Nesti-Dante-Firenze Soap-and-shower-gel Dolce-VivereFirenze Soap Firenze
£3.88
£20.72 / 1 kg
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nesti Dante Firenze Dei Colli Fiorentini Cypress Tree Soap 250 g
£3.88
£20.72 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nesti Dante Firenze Bio Natura Argan Oil & Wild Hay Soap 250 g
£4.53
£24.16 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nesti Dante Firenze Il Frutteto di Fig & Almond Milk Soap 250 g
£3.88
£20.72 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nesti Dante Firenze Bio Natura Extra Sensitive Soap 250 g
£3.88
£20.72 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95