Nesti Dante Romantica Tuscan Wisteria and Lilac Soap 250g

Cheapest Price
2-4 Days
£6.50
Delivery from £2.49

NESTI DANTE Romantica, Tuscan Wisteria & Lilac Soap 250 g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.95
31.8 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

NESTI DANTE Romantica, Tuscan Wisteria & Lilac Soap 250 g

In stock
£8.50
Free Delivery

Nesti Dante Romantica Tuscan Wisteria & Lilac Soap 250g

3-4 days
£11.04
Delivery from £3.99

NESTI DANTE Romantica, Tuscan Wisteria & Lilac Soap 250 g

In stock
£13.39
Free Delivery

Nesti Dante Romantica Wisteria and Lilac, Pack of 3 x Soap 250 g

In stock
£20.54
27.39 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Nesti Dante Romantica Wisteria and Lilac, Pack of 3 x Soap 250 g

In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

Nesti Dante Romantica Wisteria and Lilac, Pack of 3 x Soap 250 g

In stock
£34.19
Free Delivery

Nesti Dante Romantica Wisteria and Lilac, Pack of 3 x Soap 250 g

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£34.29
Free Delivery
Nesti Dante Romantica Tuscan Wisteria and Lilac Soap 250g

Cheapest offer

Enjoy a moment of pure bliss with the Nesti Dante Romantica Tuscan Wisteria and Lilac Soap, an invigorating cleanser to transport your mind and body to a place of peaceful tranquillity. Lose yourself in the delight of Tuscany's most enchanting fragrances with wisteria and lilac, a powerful combination of refined beauty and sumptuous cleansing. The magical allure of wisteria transforms your bath time into a moment of pleasure, invigorating your body with an elegant, energising essence. The formulation of whole neutral vegetable fats and raw materials enrich your skin with moisture and hydration, ensuring your skin feels beautifully soft with every use. Work into wet hands then massage the soap bar to create a sumptuous lather. Massage all over your body, then rinse. Keep soap in a clean, dry place after use to preserve its longevity. 100% biodegradable. Dermatologist tested. Not tested on animals.
£6.50
2-4 Days
escentual.com(UK)

Similar products

Nesti Dante Firenze Romantica Rose & Poeny Liquid Soap 500 ml
£8.40
£22.40 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nesti Dante Firenze Romantica Wild Tuscan Lavender & Verbena Soap 250 g
£3.88
£20.72 / 1 kg
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nesti Dante Romantica Florentine Rose and Peony Soap 250g
£6.50
Compare 4 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.49
Nesti Dante Romantica Fiesole Gillyflower and Fuchsia Soap 250g
£6.50
Compare 4 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.49
Nesti Dante Romantica Soap 250g - LILY&NAR
£4.97
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00