Nestlé Cereals - Golden Nuggets Breakfast Cereal - Honey Flavoured Bitesized Cereal Balls - High Fibre, 5 Vitamins, Calcium & Iron - 375g

Nestlé Golden Nuggets Cereal – 375 g

Nestlé Cereals - Golden Nuggets Breakfast Cereal - Honey Flavoured Bitesized Cereal Balls - High Fibre, 5 Vitamins, Calcium & Iron - 375g

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.50
6.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Nestlé Cereals - Golden Nuggets Breakfast Cereal - Honey Flavoured Bitesized Cereal Balls - High Fibre, 5 Vitamins, Calcium & Iron - 375g

In stock
£5.80
Delivery from £1.99

Nestlé Golden Nuggets, 375g

In stock
£6.09
Delivery from £1.99

Nestlé Golden Nuggets, 375g

In stock
£6.50
17.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £0.99

Nestlé Cereals - Golden Nuggets Breakfast Cereal - Honey Flavoured Bitesized Cereal Balls - High Fibre, 5 Vitamins, Calcium & Iron - 375g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Nestlé Golden Nuggets, 375g

In stock
£7.95
Free Delivery
Nestlé Cereals - Golden Nuggets Breakfast Cereal - Honey Flavoured Bitesized Cereal Balls - High Fibre, 5 Vitamins, Calcium & Iron - 375g

Cheapest offer

Every bowl of Golden Nuggets cereal contains honey flavoured cereal balls that the whole family will love for breakfast
£2.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Nestlé Golden Nuggets Cereal, 375g (Pack of 2)
£5.00
6.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49