Nestle KitKat 2 Finger Milk Chocolate Bar Pack of 8 12602051

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.61
Delivery from £4.74

KitKat 2 Finger Milk Chocolate Biscuit Bars - 8 Pack (8 x 20.7 g) | Crisp Wafer Fingers Coated in Smooth Great for Sharing or Everyday Snacking - Item Weight: Standard

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Nestle Kitkat 2FINGER Milk Choc PK8

3 working days
£7.55
Delivery from £3.49
Nestle KitKat 2 Finger Milk Chocolate Bar Pack of 8 12602051

Cheapest offer

KitKat fingers of slender wafer, sandwiched together with chocolate cream and coated with a layer of smooth milk chocolate. Light yet luxurious, they combine crunch and softness in a yummy treat. Free from artificial colours, flavours or preservatives, this is the perfect solution for that mid-afternoon dip. Supplied in a pack of 8.
£4.61
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Kit Kat 2 Finger Dark Chocolate Biscuit Bars Multipack, 9 x 20.7g
£38.99
0.36 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitKat 2Finger Milk Chocolate Biscuit Bar 12pack, 12 x 20.7g
£6.49
Compare 2 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Nestlé KitKat Chocolate Cereal, 330g (Pack of 2)
£5.00
7.58 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nestle Kitkat 2FINGER Milk Choc PK18
£10.81
Compare 2 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
KitKat 2 Finger Orange Chocolate Biscuit Bar Multipack 14 Pack
£7.99
2.76 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery