Néstlé KitKat Chocolate Bars (Chunky White Chocolate 4x40g)

Used Offers from

Néstlé KitKat Chocolate Bars (Chunky White Chocolate 4x40g)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.45
2.78 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

KitKat White Chocolate Chunky Bar Multipack, 160 g 40g 4 Pack

In stock
£4.47
2.79 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Néstlé KitKat Chocolate Bars (Chunky White Chocolate 4x40g)

In stock
£4.49
Free Delivery

KitKat White Chocolate Chunky Bar Multipack, 160 g 40g 4 Pack

In stock
£4.50
Free Delivery

Kitkat Chunky White Chocolate Bar, 160 g, Pack of 4

1-2 days
£4.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nestlé Kitkat Chunky Peanut Butter 42g (Pack of 24)
£20.39
2.02 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nestlé KitKat Chunky White 40g (Pack of 24) UK EDITION
£22.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kit Kat Orange Chocolate Finger Bars 8 Pack (Pack of 7)
£5.89
3.54 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Néstlé KitKat Chocolate Bars (Chunky White Chocolate 4x40g)

Cheapest offer

Nestle KitKat Chocolate Bars Includes 1 of each variety
£4.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk