Yorkie Milk Chocolate Bars Multipack, 24 x 46 g

Nestlé Yorkie Milk Chocolate Bar – Pack of 24 (24 x 46 g)

Used Offers from

Yorkie Milk Chocolate Bars Multipack, 24 x 46 g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.39
2.1 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Yorkie Milk Chocolate Bars Multipack, 24 x 46 g

In stock
£23.09
Free Delivery

Nestle Yorkie Milk Chocolate Bar 46g (Pack of 24) 12596381

Next Business Day
£25.12
Delivery from £2.99

Nestle Yorkie Milk Chocolate Bar 46g (Pack of 24) 12596381

Next Business Day
£25.12
Delivery from £2.99

Yorkie Milk Chocolate Bars Multipack, 24 x 46 g

In stock
£26.98
Free Delivery

Yorkie Milk Chocolate Bars Multipack, 24 x 46 g

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Yorkie Milk Chocolate Bars Multipack, 24 x 46 g

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.99

Yorkie Milk Chocolate Bars Multipack, 24 x 46 g

In stock
£34.74
Free Delivery

Nestle Yorkie Milk Chocolate Bar 46g (Pack of 24) 12596381

1-3 working days
£35.06
Delivery from £4.74
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Nestlé Yorkie Raisin and Biscuit Milk Chocolate Bars, 24 x 44 g
£22.96
2.17 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nestlé Yorkie Raisin and Biscuit Duo Milk Chocolate Bars, 24 x 66 g
£25.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nestlé Yorkie Milk Chocolate Bar Multipack, 16 packs of 3 x 46 g
£43.99
1.99 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nestle Yorkie Salted Caramel Pretzel Milk Chocolate DUO Bar 66g (Pack of 24) 12623921
£33.36
Compare 4 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Yorkie Milk Chocolate Bars Multipack, 24 x 46 g

Cheapest offer

BURSTING WITH FLAVOUR: The iconic bar contains five solid chunks of smooth milk chocolate. SHARE THE JOY: The iconic chunky chocolate bars, are now in a bulk pack. Even more to enjoy with friends and loved ones. CHOCOLATE LOVERS: A great gift for Father's Day or a present for your favourite chocolate lover, this chocolate multipack is a thoughtful and delicious gift for any occasion. SUSTAINABLY SOURCED COCOA: The chocolate bar uses sustainably sourced cocoa from the Nestle Cocoa Plan. NO NASTIES: Suitable for vegetarians, the chocolate multipack has no artificial colours, flavours or preservatives.
£22.39
amazon.co.uk