Nestle Yorkie Milk Chocolate Duo Bar - Pack of 24 x 72G

Nestlé Yorkie Milk Chocolate Duo Bar – Pack of 24 x 72G

Nestle Yorkie Milk Chocolate Duo Bar - Pack of 24 x 72G

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
2999.0 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Nestle Yorkie Milk Chocolate Duo Bar - Pack of 24 x 72G

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
2999.0 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Nestle Yorkie Milk Chocolate Duo Bar - Pack of 24 x 72G

In stock
£34.39
Free Delivery
Nestle Yorkie Milk Chocolate Duo Bar - Pack of 24 x 72G

Cheapest offer

Two bars, of three chunks of solid, smooth milk chocolate No artificial colours, flavours or preservatives Milk chocolate is naturally free from colours & preservatives Two bars, of three chunks of solid, smooth milk chocolate Yorkie Milk Chocolate Duo Bar - Pack of 24 x 72G
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Nestlé Yorkie Raisin and Biscuit Milk Chocolate Bars, 24 x 44 g
£15.30
1.45 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nestlé Yorkie Raisin and Biscuit Duo Milk Chocolate Bars, 24 x 66 g
£29.00
1.83 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nestlé Yorkie Milk Chocolate Bar - Pack of 24 x 46G
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nestlé Yorkie Milk Chocolate Bar Multipack, 16 packs of 3 x 46 g Original 46g 3 Pack
£43.99
1.99 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery