Netagon 3 Arm Rotary Clothes Dryer Garden Outdoors Washing Line 26M Drying Space

Used Offers from

Netagon 3 Arm Rotary Clothes Dryer Garden Outdoors Washing Line 26M Drying Space

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

St Helens Garden Rotary Clothes Dryer 26M

3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

St Helens Home and Garden 3 Arm Rotary Clothes Dryer

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£31.99
Free Delivery

St Helens Home & Garden 3 Arm Rotary Clothes Dryer in Grey St Helens Grey

3-5 working days
£31.99

Similar products

Netagon 3 Arm Rotary Clothes Dryer Garden Outdoors Washing Line 26M Drying Space
£21.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Netagon Outdoor Lawn Grass Flowers 3 Arm Garden Lawn Watering Sprinkler
£7.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Microphone Stand Kit Containing a dynamic microphone, mic holder, mic stand and boom arm 3M XLR to Jack lead
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Netagon 3 Arm Rotary Clothes Dryer Garden Outdoors Washing Line 26M Drying Space

Cheapest offer

The 3 arm garden rotary clothes dryer from St Helens Home Garden is an environmentally friendly drying solution for your home. The dryer has fully retractable arms making it very compact when not in use, it is extremely quick and easy to open up and put down. The rotary dryer offers you a very generous 26m of drying space for your families washing. The dryer is supplied with a plastic ground socket to permanently secure it into the ground and a Velcro belt to keep the arms tightly shut.
£21.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)