Netagon Garden Outdoor Ornamental Free Standing Pedestal Solar Light Bird Bath & Feeder

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

St Helens Bronze Solar Bird Bath & Feeder

3 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

St Helens Bronze Solar Bird Bath and Feeder - Size: 83.5x50x50cm - Metal - Wilko

2-4 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £5.99

St Helens Ornamental Free Standing, Weather Resistant, Pedestal style, Easy Assemble Bird Bath Feeder with Solar Powered Light

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£62.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Netagon Garden Outdoor Battery Powered Pyramid Lamp Light- 45Cm
£32.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Netagon Luxform Indoor & Outdoor Battery Operated Hemp Rope Light With Dented Globe Design
£13.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Netagon Green Heavy Duty Collapsible Reusable Outdoor Garden Waste Bag Disposal Bin Carrier | Large Sizes (135 L)
£7.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Netagon Luxform Lighting Indoor & Outdoor Battery Operated Hemp Rope Light With Pine Cones
£16.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Netagon Green Heavy Duty Collapsible Reusable Outdoor Garden Waste Bag Disposal Bin Carrier | Large Sizes (272 L)
£8.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Netagon Garden Outdoor Ornamental Free Standing Pedestal Solar Light Bird Bath & Feeder

Cheapest offer

This ornamental 2 in 1 pedestal bird bath and feeder from St Helens Home Garden will enhance the beauty of any garden and attract a large variety of wild birds all year round. The bath is a beautiful bronze colour meaning it will blend in seamlessly with your garden surroundings. Made from strong and durable weather resistant plastic giving you many years of use. The bird bath and feeder is freestanding so simply place in a prominent position in your garden and watch the wild birds as they come and go. The birds will enjoy being able to bathe and feed in the one place. The top of the bird feeder houses a solar panel which powers a light that shines down onto the feeder section, the entire structure is then bathed in a lovely warm glow making it an attractive feature in your garden at night.
£39.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)