Netagon St Helens Home And Garden Felt Table Mats With Star And Snowflake Design - Pair Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £6.00

Netagon Felt Table Mats with Star & Snowflake Design - Pair Grey Netagon Grey

3-5 working days
£19.99

St Helens Felt Table Mats With Star And Snowflake Design - Pair, Grey

3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

St Helens Star and Snowflake Grey Felt Table Mats 2 Pack - Size: 45 x 30cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Netagon St Helens Home And Garden Decorative Gold Finish Mini Christmas Tree In Hessian Bag
£7.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Netagon St Helens Home And Garden Felt Table Mats With Star And Snowflake Design - Pair Maroon
£8.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Netagon St Helens Home And Garden Silver Nutcracker With Staff Christmas Decoration
£19.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Netagon St Helens Home And Garden Nutcracker Christmas Decoration
£34.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Netagon St Helens Home And Garden Centrepieces Bottle Cork Stopper String Light Decoration
£4.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Netagon St Helens Home And Garden Felt Table Mats With Star And Snowflake Design - Pair Grey

Cheapest offer

Decorate and protect your table with these ornate table mats. The mats are made froma durable 3mm thick felt material making them softer to the touch than standard plastic mats.The matscan easily be cleaned by rinsing with warm water. The mats can be used all year round but are particularly suited to use during the festive period thanks to their star and snowflake design.
£8.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)