Netagon St Helens Home And Garden Led Battery Powered Photo Picture Clip String Lights

Used Offers from

Netagon St Helens Home And Garden Led Battery Powered Photo Picture Clip String Lights

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £6.00

St Helens LED Battery Powered Clip String Lights, White

3 to 5 days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

St Helens Home and Garden LED Battery Powered Clip String Lights

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£11.99
Free Delivery

Netagon LED Battery Powered Clip String Lights in Clear Netagon Clear

3-5 working days
£11.99

Similar products

Netagon St Helens Home And Garden Decorative Gold Finish Mini Christmas Tree In Hessian Bag
£7.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Netagon St Helens Home And Garden Felt Table Mats With Star And Snowflake Design - Pair Maroon
£8.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Netagon St Helens Home And Garden Silver Nutcracker With Staff Christmas Decoration
£19.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Netagon St Helens Home And Garden Nutcracker Christmas Decoration
£34.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Netagon St Helens Home And Garden Centrepieces Bottle Cork Stopper String Light Decoration
£4.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Netagon St Helens Home And Garden Led Battery Powered Photo Picture Clip String Lights

Cheapest offer

These stunning LED Clip Lights are the perfect decorative accessory, they are ideal for use in the home, at weddings or special events .Display up to 20 photos or images by simply attaching them to the clips, each clip houses a warm white LED which emanates a soft glow and highlights your photo or picture .The string lights are 2m in total length. Powered by 3 x AA Batteries (not included).
£6.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.