NETGEAR 28-Port PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch (GS728TXP) - Managed, Optional Insight Cloud Management, 24 x PoE+ @ 190W, 4 x 10G SFP, Desktop or Rackmount and Limited Lifetime Protection
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£409.99
Free Delivery
Netgear GS728TXP-300EUS 24 Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Switch W/10G SFP+
1-3 days
£412.32
Free Delivery
NETGEAR 28-Port PoE Gigabit/10G Stackable Smart Switch (GS728TXP)
Next Day
£430.27
Free Delivery
NETGEAR 28-Port PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch (GS728TXP) - Managed, Optional Insight Cloud Management, 24 x PoE+ @ 190W, 4 x 10G SFP, Desktop or Rackmount and Limited Lifetime Protection
In stock
£434.99
Free Delivery
NETGEAR 28-Port PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch (GS728TXP) - Managed, Optional Insight Cloud Management, 24 x PoE+ @ 190W, 4 x 10G SFP, Desktop or Rackmount and Limited Lifetime Protection
In stock
£435.87
Free Delivery
NETGEAR 28-Port PoE Gigabit/10G Stackable Smart Switch (GS728TXP)
3-5 working days
£445.99
Free Delivery
NETGEAR 28-Port PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch (GS728TXP) - Managed, Optional Insight Cloud Management, 24 x PoE+ @ 190W, 4 x 10G SFP, Desktop or Rackmount and Limited Lifetime Protection
In stock
£453.57
Free Delivery
NETGEAR 28-Port PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch (GS728TXP) - Managed, Optional Insight Cloud Management, 24 x PoE+ @ 190W, 4 x 10G SFP, Desktop or Rackmount and Limited Lifetime Protection
In stock
£455.13
Free Delivery
NETGEAR 28-Port PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch (GS728TXP) - Managed, Optional Insight Cloud Management, 24 x PoE+ @ 190W, 4 x 10G SFP, Desktop or Rackmount and Limited Lifetime Protection
In stock
£461.14
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Netgear Switch GS728TX 24-Port L2/L3 Smart 10G Ethernet (100/1000/10000) Black
£279.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NETGEAR GS728TXUP Managed Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) 1U Grey
£626.04
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NETGEAR 28-Port PoE Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch GS728TPV3, Managed, Optional Insight Cloud Management, 24 x PoE+, 190W, 4 x 1G SFP, Desktop or Rackmount
£308.52
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Netgear GS728TPP-300EUS L2/L3/L4 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power
£419.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NETGEAR GS728TXP-300EUS 28-Port PoE Gigabit/10G Stackable Smart Sw...
£475.91
Rapidonline.com(UK)