NETGEAR GS105, 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch, Ethernet Splitter, Hub

NETGEAR 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch (GS105NA) - Desktop or Wall Mount, and Limited Lifetime Protection

NETGEAR GS105, 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch, Ethernet Splitter, Hub

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.23
Free Delivery

NETGEAR GS105, 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch, Ethernet Splitter, Hub

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.03
Free Delivery
NETGEAR GS105, 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch, Ethernet Splitter, Hub

Cheapest offer

5 Gigabit Ethernet ports Simple plug and play setup with no software to install or configuration needed Supports desktop or wall mount placement Energy efficient design compliant with IEEE8023az Silent operation ideal for noise sensitive environment
£34.23
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Netgear GS305EPP-100UKS 5-Port High Power PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Plus
£98.83
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Netgear GS305E GS305E-100UKS 5-Port Gigabit Smart Managed Plus Switch
£21.99
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NETGEAR SOHO Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black
£16.99
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Netgear GS305PP-100S Gs305pp Switch Unmanaged 5 X 10/100/1000 4 Poe Deskt GS305PP-100UKS
£114.58
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery