NETGEAR 5 Port PoE Switch (GS305PP) | Unmanaged Gigabit Network Switch | Ethernet Splitter | Ethernet Splitter | 4 x PoE+ @ 85W | Desktop or Wall Mount

NETGEAR 5 Port PoE Switch GS305PP - Ethernet Splitter - Ethernet Switch - Ethernet Hub - Plug-and-Play - Silent Operation - Desktop or Wall Mount

Used Offers from

NETGEAR 5 Port PoE Switch (GS305PP) | Unmanaged Gigabit Network Switch | Ethernet Splitter | Ethernet Splitter | 4 x PoE+ @ 85W | Desktop or Wall Mount

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

NETGEAR 5 Port PoE Switch (GS305PP) | Unmanaged Gigabit Network Switch | Ethernet Splitter | Ethernet Splitter | 4 x PoE+ @ 85W | Desktop or Wall Mount

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

NETGEAR 5 Port PoE Switch (GS305PP) | Unmanaged Gigabit Network Switch | Ethernet Splitter | Ethernet Splitter | 4 x PoE+ @ 85W | Desktop or Wall Mount

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.99
Free Delivery

NETGEAR 5 Port PoE Switch (GS305PP) | Unmanaged Gigabit Network Switch | Ethernet Splitter | Ethernet Splitter | 4 x PoE+ @ 85W | Desktop or Wall Mount

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

NETGEAR 5 Port PoE Switch (GS305PP) | Unmanaged Gigabit Network Switch | Ethernet Splitter | Ethernet Splitter | 4 x PoE+ @ 85W | Desktop or Wall Mount

Cheapest Total Price
£64.99
Free Delivery

NETGEAR 5 Port PoE Switch (GS305PP) | Unmanaged Gigabit Network Switch | Ethernet Splitter | Ethernet Splitter | 4 x PoE+ @ 85W | Desktop or Wall Mount

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£64.99
Delivery from £0.49

Netgear GS305PP 5-Port Gigabit PoE+ Mini Switch

1-3 working days
£109.99
Delivery from £3.95

NETGEAR GS305PP Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black

3-5 working days
£110.99
Free Delivery

NETGEAR GS305PP Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black

Next Day
£112.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

NETGEAR 5 Port PoE Switch (GS305PP) | Unmanaged Gigabit Network Switch | Ethernet Splitter | Ethernet Splitter | 4 x PoE+ @ 85W | Desktop or Wall Mount

Cheapest offer

5 Gigabit Ethernet ports 4 PoE+ ports with 83W total power budget Simple plug-and-play setup with no software to install or configuration needed Supports desktop or wall mount placement
£64.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk