NETGEAR GS105 Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet 5 Ports Network Switch - Blue

Netgear 5 Port Unmanaged Switch

NETGEAR GS105 Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet 5 Ports Network Switch - Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.17
Delivery from £4.95

Netgear 5 Port Unmanaged Switch

1-3 working days
£19.97
Delivery from £6.95

Netgear 5 Port Unmanaged Switch

1-3 working days
£19.97
Delivery from £6.95

NETGEAR GS105 Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Blue

3-5 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

NETGEAR GS105, 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch, Ethernet Splitter, Hub, Desktop, and ProSAFE Lifetime Protection

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.82
Free Delivery

NETGEAR GS105, 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch, Ethernet Splitter, Hub, Desktop, and ProSAFE Lifetime Protection

In stock
£25.90
Free Delivery

NETGEAR GS105, 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch, Ethernet Splitter, Hub, Desktop, and ProSAFE Lifetime Protection

In stock
£27.45
Free Delivery

NETGEAR GS105, 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch, Ethernet Splitter, Hub, Desktop, and ProSAFE Lifetime Protection

In stock
£27.98
Free Delivery

NETGEAR GS105, 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch, Ethernet Splitter, Hub, Desktop, and ProSAFE Lifetime Protection

In stock
£33.76
Free Delivery
NETGEAR GS105 Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet 5 Ports Network Switch - Blue

Cheapest offer

NETGEAR GS105 Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet 5 Ports Network Switch - Blue The NETGEAR GS105 Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch is an essential networking solution that offers seamless connectivity for your home or office. Designed for simplicity and efficiency, this switch provides five gigabit Ethernet ports, ensuring ultra-fast data transfer rates for all your devices. Its plug-and-play functionality allows for easy setup, making it perfect for both tech-savvy users and those new to networking alike. Built with a robust design and a limited lifetime warranty, this switch guarantees reliable performance and longevity. With its compact dimensions and lightweight build, it easily integrates into any workspace. Why You'll Love It Achieve blazing-fast network speeds with gigabit ports, allowing for smooth streaming and quick file transfers. Experience hassle-free installation with plug-and-play technology just plug it in and start using it right away. Enjoy a clutter-free workspace with its c
£19.17
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Similar products

Netgear GS305EPP-100UKS 5-Port High Power PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Plus
£98.83
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Netgear GS305E GS305E-100UKS 5-Port Gigabit Smart Managed Plus Switch
£21.99
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NETGEAR SOHO Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black
£16.99
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Netgear GS305PP-100S Gs305pp Switch Unmanaged 5 X 10/100/1000 4 Poe Deskt GS305PP-100UKS
£114.58
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery