NETGEAR 52-Port PoE Gigabit/10G Stackable Smart Switch (GS752TXP)
Netgear GS752TXP-300EUS 48 Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Switch W/10G SFP+
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£666.95
Free Delivery
NETGEAR 52-Port PoE Gigabit/10G Stackable Smart Switch (GS752TXP)
Next Day
£688.53
Free Delivery
NETGEAR 52-Port PoE Gigabit/10G Stackable Smart Switch (GS752TXP) - Managed, with 48 x PoE+ @ 390W, 2 x 10G Copper and 2 x 10G SFP+, Desktop or Rackmount, and Limited Lifetime Protection
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£699.99
Free Delivery
NETGEAR 52-Port PoE Gigabit/10G Stackable Smart Switch (GS752TXP) - Managed, with 48 x PoE+ @ 390W, 2 x 10G Copper and 2 x 10G SFP+, Desktop or Rackmount, and Limited Lifetime Protection
In stock
£710.00
Free Delivery
NETGEAR 52-Port PoE Gigabit/10G Stackable Smart Switch (GS752TXP)
3-5 working days
£732.99
Free Delivery
NETGEAR 52-Port PoE Gigabit/10G Stackable Smart Switch (GS752TXP) - Managed, with 48 x PoE+ @ 390W, 2 x 10G Copper and 2 x 10G SFP+, Desktop or Rackmount, and Limited Lifetime Protection
In stock
£744.09
Free Delivery
NETGEAR 52-Port PoE Gigabit/10G Stackable Smart Switch (GS752TXP) - Managed, with 48 x PoE+ @ 390W, 2 x 10G Copper and 2 x 10G SFP+, Desktop or Rackmount, and Limited Lifetime Protection
In stock
£756.56
Free Delivery
Netgear 52-Port Poe Gigabit/10G Stackable Smart Switch Gs752Txp. Switch Type: Ma
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£758.75
Free Delivery
NETGEAR 52-Port PoE Gigabit/10G Stackable Smart Switch (GS752TXP) - Managed, with 48 x PoE+ @ 390W, 2 x 10G Copper and 2 x 10G SFP+, Desktop or Rackmount, and Limited Lifetime Protection
In stock
£762.02
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
NETGEAR 52-Port PoE Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch (GS752TP) - Smart Managed, 48 x PoE+ @ 380W, 4 x 1G SFP, Desktop or Rackmount Switch
£603.31
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Netgear GS752TPP-300EUS Managed L2/L3/L4 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/100
£692.89
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Netgear Smart S3300-52X - V3 - Switch - L3 Lite - Smart - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP+ - Desktop, an Montierbar Rack (380 W)
£499.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NETGEAR GS752TPP Managed L2/L3/L4 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) 1U Black
£885.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.89